• 8:46 Speedway

    Distancia:
    265 meters
    Estado de la pista:
    Dry
    Silk Selección Ganador / G/P
    2
    Jamaal Steffensmeier
    3
    Simon Coleman
    4
    Keith Campbell
    1
    Ismael Bomberger
    Silk Selección Exacta
    Cualquier orden
    2
    Jamaal Steffensmeier
    3
    Simon Coleman
    4
    Keith Campbell
    1
    Ismael Bomberger
  • 8:50 Speedway

    Distancia:
    265 meters
    Estado de la pista:
    Damp
    Silk Selección Ganador / G/P
    4
    Dylan Piper
    3
    Lucas Ferguson
    2
    Shannon Saenger
    1
    Odell Zaragosa
    Silk Selección Exacta
    Cualquier orden
    4
    Dylan Piper
    3
    Lucas Ferguson
    2
    Shannon Saenger
    1
    Odell Zaragosa
  • 8:54 Speedway

    Distancia:
    265 meters
    Estado de la pista:
    Flooded
    Silk Selección Ganador / G/P
    1
    Irving Vicari
    2
    Fritz Wixon
    3
    Thomas Davidson
    4
    Alexander Gibson
    Silk Selección Exacta
    Cualquier orden
    1
    Irving Vicari
    2
    Fritz Wixon
    3
    Thomas Davidson
    4
    Alexander Gibson
  • 8:58 Speedway

    Distancia:
    265 meters
    Estado de la pista:
    Flooded
    Silk Selección Ganador / G/P
    3
    Nicholas Pullman
    2
    Alex Rochell
    1
    Josue Mckeighan
    4
    Joseph Tucker
    Silk Selección Exacta
    Cualquier orden
    3
    Nicholas Pullman
    2
    Alex Rochell
    1
    Josue Mckeighan
    4
    Joseph Tucker
  • 9:02 Speedway

    Distancia:
    265 meters
    Estado de la pista:
    Dry
    Silk Selección Ganador / G/P
    2
    Claude Kellog
    3
    Dylan Davies
    1
    Jefferson Feinstein
    4
    Stephen Reid
    Silk Selección Exacta
    Cualquier orden
    2
    Claude Kellog
    3
    Dylan Davies
    1
    Jefferson Feinstein
    4
    Stephen Reid
  • 9:06 Speedway

    Distancia:
    265 meters
    Estado de la pista:
    Dry
    Silk Selección Ganador / G/P
    1
    Herman Bruening
    2
    Mohamed Stemple
    3
    John Peake
    4
    Phil Ferguson
    Silk Selección Exacta
    Cualquier orden
    1
    Herman Bruening
    2
    Mohamed Stemple
    3
    John Peake
    4
    Phil Ferguson
  • 9:10 Speedway

    Distancia:
    265 meters
    Estado de la pista:
    Dry
    Silk Selección Ganador / G/P
    4
    Gordon Thomson
    2
    Joseph Chapman
    1
    Brian Wilkins
    3
    Neil Ball
    Silk Selección Exacta
    Cualquier orden
    4
    Gordon Thomson
    2
    Joseph Chapman
    1
    Brian Wilkins
    3
    Neil Ball
  • 9:14 Speedway

    Distancia:
    265 meters
    Estado de la pista:
    Dry
    Silk Selección Ganador / G/P
    3
    Dan Young
    1
    Clay Seabrooks
    2
    Shawn Stutler
    4
    Keith Turner
    Silk Selección Exacta
    Cualquier orden
    3
    Dan Young
    1
    Clay Seabrooks
    2
    Shawn Stutler
    4
    Keith Turner
  • 9:18 Speedway

    Distancia:
    265 meters
    Estado de la pista:
    Dry
    Silk Selección Ganador / G/P
    4
    Peter Stewart
    1
    Andreas Goolsby
    3
    John Rees
    2
    Gerardo Pitre
    Silk Selección Exacta
    Cualquier orden
    4
    Peter Stewart
    1
    Andreas Goolsby
    3
    John Rees
    2
    Gerardo Pitre
  • 9:22 Speedway

    Distancia:
    265 meters
    Estado de la pista:
    Dry
    Silk Selección Ganador / G/P
    4
    Dominic Hudson
    3
    Cameron Lee
    2
    Maxwell Budzinski
    1
    Christian James
    Silk Selección Exacta
    Cualquier orden
    4
    Dominic Hudson
    3
    Cameron Lee
    2
    Maxwell Budzinski
    1
    Christian James
  • 9:26 Speedway

    Distancia:
    265 meters
    Estado de la pista:
    Flooded
    Silk Selección Ganador / G/P
    3
    Piers Black
    1
    Ted Hardison
    2
    Blake Hughes
    4
    Justin Jones
    Silk Selección Exacta
    Cualquier orden
    3
    Piers Black
    1
    Ted Hardison
    2
    Blake Hughes
    4
    Justin Jones
Cargando boleto de apuestas…