• Fairfield Velodrome

    Silk Selección Ganador / G/P
    2
    Joseph Parsons
    8
    Warner Hurless
    4
    Owen Mathis
    5
    Tobias Billups
    6
    Charles Howard
    7
    Renato Morrissette
    1
    Gavin Fraser
    3
    Emile Prude
    Silk Selección Exacta
    Cualquier orden
    2
    Joseph Parsons
    8
    Warner Hurless
    4
    Owen Mathis
    5
    Tobias Billups
    6
    Charles Howard
    7
    Renato Morrissette
    1
    Gavin Fraser
    3
    Emile Prude
    Silk Selección Trifecta
    Cualquier orden
    2
    Joseph Parsons
    8
    Warner Hurless
    4
    Owen Mathis
    5
    Tobias Billups
    6
    Charles Howard
    7
    Renato Morrissette
    1
    Gavin Fraser
    3
    Emile Prude
  • Fairfield Velodrome

    Silk Selección Ganador / G/P
    2
    Carlos Yee
    1
    Keith Hart
    6
    Nathan Berry
    7
    Laurence Ofarrell
    8
    John Abraham
    4
    Cesar Felts
    3
    Stewart Mackay
    5
    Dylan Davies
    Silk Selección Exacta
    Cualquier orden
    2
    Carlos Yee
    1
    Keith Hart
    6
    Nathan Berry
    7
    Laurence Ofarrell
    8
    John Abraham
    4
    Cesar Felts
    3
    Stewart Mackay
    5
    Dylan Davies
    Silk Selección Trifecta
    Cualquier orden
    2
    Carlos Yee
    1
    Keith Hart
    6
    Nathan Berry
    7
    Laurence Ofarrell
    8
    John Abraham
    4
    Cesar Felts
    3
    Stewart Mackay
    5
    Dylan Davies
  • Fairfield Velodrome

    Silk Selección Ganador / G/P
    3
    Antonie Peacock
    5
    Norris Amundsen
    4
    Luther Arvizo
    1
    Wilmer Lamb
    2
    Peter Allan
    8
    Clark Nakasone
    7
    Jonathan Bailey
    6
    Leon Siller
    Silk Selección Exacta
    Cualquier orden
    3
    Antonie Peacock
    5
    Norris Amundsen
    4
    Luther Arvizo
    1
    Wilmer Lamb
    2
    Peter Allan
    8
    Clark Nakasone
    7
    Jonathan Bailey
    6
    Leon Siller
    Silk Selección Trifecta
    Cualquier orden
    3
    Antonie Peacock
    5
    Norris Amundsen
    4
    Luther Arvizo
    1
    Wilmer Lamb
    2
    Peter Allan
    8
    Clark Nakasone
    7
    Jonathan Bailey
    6
    Leon Siller
  • Fairfield Velodrome

    Silk Selección Ganador / G/P
    5
    Demarcus Treacy
    4
    Newt Nosek
    3
    Luke Fisher
    6
    Blake Morgan
    2
    Dennis Abramsen
    1
    Bobby Plummer
    8
    Leonard McDonald
    7
    Van Martelli
    Silk Selección Exacta
    Cualquier orden
    5
    Demarcus Treacy
    4
    Newt Nosek
    3
    Luke Fisher
    6
    Blake Morgan
    2
    Dennis Abramsen
    1
    Bobby Plummer
    8
    Leonard McDonald
    7
    Van Martelli
    Silk Selección Trifecta
    Cualquier orden
    5
    Demarcus Treacy
    4
    Newt Nosek
    3
    Luke Fisher
    6
    Blake Morgan
    2
    Dennis Abramsen
    1
    Bobby Plummer
    8
    Leonard McDonald
    7
    Van Martelli
  • Fairfield Velodrome

    Silk Selección Ganador / G/P
    7
    Warren Gill
    2
    Jacob Davies
    5
    Pasquale Francoeur
    8
    David Smith
    1
    Joseph Walsh
    3
    Lynwood Keenum
    4
    Jeremiah Woodham
    6
    Francesco Barnett
    Silk Selección Exacta
    Cualquier orden
    7
    Warren Gill
    2
    Jacob Davies
    5
    Pasquale Francoeur
    8
    David Smith
    1
    Joseph Walsh
    3
    Lynwood Keenum
    4
    Jeremiah Woodham
    6
    Francesco Barnett
    Silk Selección Trifecta
    Cualquier orden
    7
    Warren Gill
    2
    Jacob Davies
    5
    Pasquale Francoeur
    8
    David Smith
    1
    Joseph Walsh
    3
    Lynwood Keenum
    4
    Jeremiah Woodham
    6
    Francesco Barnett
  • Fairfield Velodrome

    Silk Selección Ganador / G/P
    1
    Justin Gray
    4
    Leonard Lewis
    6
    Fausto Buitron
    5
    Gilberto Marlette
    8
    Terrence Østergård
    7
    Gordon Alsop
    2
    Dennis Earnest
    3
    Finley Ó Ceallacháin
    Silk Selección Exacta
    Cualquier orden
    1
    Justin Gray
    4
    Leonard Lewis
    6
    Fausto Buitron
    5
    Gilberto Marlette
    8
    Terrence Østergård
    7
    Gordon Alsop
    2
    Dennis Earnest
    3
    Finley Ó Ceallacháin
    Silk Selección Trifecta
    Cualquier orden
    1
    Justin Gray
    4
    Leonard Lewis
    6
    Fausto Buitron
    5
    Gilberto Marlette
    8
    Terrence Østergård
    7
    Gordon Alsop
    2
    Dennis Earnest
    3
    Finley Ó Ceallacháin
  • Fairfield Velodrome

    Silk Selección Ganador / G/P
    7
    Jame Bevans
    8
    Renaldo Militello
    4
    Frank White
    6
    Cowal Babcock
    1
    Danilo Murrow
    2
    Gordon Mills
    3
    Sebastian Turner
    5
    Barnabás Jakeman
    Silk Selección Exacta
    Cualquier orden
    7
    Jame Bevans
    8
    Renaldo Militello
    4
    Frank White
    6
    Cowal Babcock
    1
    Danilo Murrow
    2
    Gordon Mills
    3
    Sebastian Turner
    5
    Barnabás Jakeman
    Silk Selección Trifecta
    Cualquier orden
    7
    Jame Bevans
    8
    Renaldo Militello
    4
    Frank White
    6
    Cowal Babcock
    1
    Danilo Murrow
    2
    Gordon Mills
    3
    Sebastian Turner
    5
    Barnabás Jakeman
Cargando boleto de apuestas…